| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | 8:00, gr.211 Finanse I - Ćwiczenia (s.A202 bud.1354), Marek Sylwestrzak | 8:00, gr.204 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354) | 8:00, gr.201 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Dagmara Mycielska | 8:00, gr.205 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B105 bud.1355), Adam Piłat | | | 8:00, gr.206 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Joanna Mackiewicz-Łyziak | 8:00, gr.201 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B202 bud.1355), Marta Sylwestrzak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 9:45, gr.221 Finanse I - Ćwiczenia (s.A202 bud.1354), Marek Sylwestrzak | 9:45, gr.211 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B106 bud.1355), Anna Kukla-Gryz | 9:45, gr.210 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Maria Ogonek | 9:45, gr.207 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B105 bud.1355), Adam Piłat | 9:45, gr.202 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Dagmara Mycielska | | 9:45, gr.1 Makroekonomia II - Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Dagmara Mycielska | | 9:45, gr.207 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Joanna Mackiewicz-Łyziak | 9:45, gr.202 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B202 bud.1355), Marta Sylwestrzak | 9:45, gr.201 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Maria Ogonek | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 11:30, gr.231 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B106 bud.1355), Anna Kukla-Gryz | 11:30, gr.208 Finanse I - Ćwiczenia (s.A202 bud.1354), Marek Sylwestrzak | 11:30, gr.206 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Maria Ogonek | | | 11:30, gr.209 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.A101 bud.1354), Joanna Siwińska-Gorzelak | 11:30, gr.208 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B202 bud.1355), Marta Sylwestrzak | 11:30, gr.205 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Kateryna Zabarina | 11:30, gr.202 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Maria Ogonek | 11:30, gr.1 Microeconomics III - Konwersatorium (s.A104 bud.1354), Katarzyna Metelska-Szaniawska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.1 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Anna Janicka | | 13:15, gr.204 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.A101 bud.1354), Grzegorz Wesołowski | 13:15, gr.211 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Anna Janicka | 13:15, gr.210 Finanse I - Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Marek Sylwestrzak | | | 13:15, gr.208 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A203 bud.1354), Maria Ogonek | 13:15, gr.210 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B105 bud.1355), Ewa Aksman | 13:15, gr.208 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B106 bud.1355), Jacek Liwiński | 13:15, gr.211 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.A101 bud.1354), Joanna Siwińska-Gorzelak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | 15:00, gr.205 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.A101 bud.1354), Grzegorz Wesołowski | 15:00, gr.204 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B105 bud.1355), Olga Kiuila | | 15:00, gr.2 Makroekonomia II - Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Joanna Siwińska-Gorzelak | 15:00, gr.1 Finance I - Wykład (s.Aula B bud.1356), Mateusz Kopyt | | 15:00, gr.231 Finanse I - Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Sylwia Domańska | 15:00, gr.210 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B106 bud.1355), Jacek Liwiński | 15:00, gr.207 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A203 bud.1354), Andrzej Kocięcki | 15:00, gr.203 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.A201 bud.1354), Ewa Aksman | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 16:45, gr.2 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Maciej Wiśniewolski | | 16:45, gr.231 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B106 bud.1355), Leszek Morawski | 16:45, gr.221 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Katarzyna Lada | 16:45, gr.209 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B105 bud.1355), Olga Kiuila | 16:45, gr.1 Probability Calculus - Ćwiczenia (s.B102 bud.1355), Anna Lewczuk | 16:45, gr.1 Finance I - Ćwiczenia (s.A008 bud.1354), Marek Żukowski | | 16:45, gr.1 Probability Calculus - Wykład (s.Aula B bud.1356), Anna Janicka | | 16:45, gr.209 Finanse I - Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Sylwia Domańska | 16:45, gr.203 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Andrzej Kocięcki | 16:45, gr.203 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Paweł Gierałtowski | 16:45, gr.1 Macroeconomics II - Ćwiczenia (s.A203 bud.1354), Michał Brzozowski | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 18:30, gr.1 Finanse I - Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Katarzyna Dąbrowska-Gruszczyńska | | 18:30, gr.209 Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa - Ćwiczenia (s.A201 bud.1354), Katarzyna Lada | 18:30, gr.206 Mikroekonomia III - Konwersatorium (s.B105 bud.1355), Olga Kiuila | | 18:30, gr.1 Macroeconomics II - Wykład (s.Aula B bud.1356), Joanna Siwińska-Gorzelak | | 18:30, gr.221 Makroekonomia II - Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Paweł Gierałtowski | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|