| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.1 Wykład (sala nieznana), Mirosław Sobolewski | | 8:00, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | 8:00, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Jakub Zarzycki | | | 8:00, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | | 8:00, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Jakub Zarzycki | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 9:45, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | 9:45, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Jakub Zarzycki | | | 9:45, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | | 9:45, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Jakub Zarzycki | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 11:30, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.A104 bud.1354), Jakub Paliga | 11:30, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Andrzej Strojnowski | 11:30, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Filip Rupniewski | | | 11:30, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.A104 bud.1354), Jakub Paliga | 11:30, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Andrzej Strojnowski | | 11:30, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Filip Rupniewski | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.A104 bud.1354), Mirosław Sobolewski | 13:15, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Magdalena Zielenkiewicz | 13:15, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Filip Rupniewski | | | 13:15, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.A104 bud.1354), Mirosław Sobolewski | 13:15, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Magdalena Zielenkiewicz | | 13:15, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Filip Rupniewski | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | 15:00, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Robert Śmiech | | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | | 15:00, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Robert Śmiech | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.2 Wykład (s.Aula B bud.1356), Magdalena Zielenkiewicz | | 16:45, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Robert Śmiech | 16:45, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Michał Skrzypecki | | | 16:45, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Michał Skrzypecki | | 16:45, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Robert Śmiech | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 18:30, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Michał Skrzypecki | | | 18:30, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Michał Skrzypecki | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|