| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Igor Rębas | 8:00, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Igor Rębas | | | 8:00, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Jan Hagemejer | 8:00, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Jan Hagemejer | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 9:45, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Paweł Krzewicki | 9:45, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Paweł Krzewicki | | | 9:45, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Jan Hagemejer | 9:45, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B107 bud.1355), Jan Hagemejer | 9:45, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Tomasz Gajderowicz | 9:45, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Tomasz Gajderowicz | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 11:30, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Jacek Liwiński | 11:30, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Jacek Liwiński | | | 11:30, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Tomasz Gajderowicz | 11:30, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Tomasz Gajderowicz | 11:30, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B107 bud.1355), Łukasz Matuszczak | 11:30, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1355), Łukasz Matuszczak | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Jacek Liwiński | 13:15, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Jacek Liwiński | | | 13:15, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Łukasz Matuszczak | 13:15, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Łukasz Matuszczak | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Jacek Liwiński | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Jacek Liwiński | | | 15:00, gr.132 Ćwiczenia (s.B102 bud.1355), Leszek Morawski | 15:00, gr.132 Ćwiczenia (s.B107 bud.1355), Leszek Morawski | 15:00, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Łukasz Matuszczak | 15:00, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Łukasz Matuszczak | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.1 Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Tomasz Gajderowicz, Gabriela Grotkowska | | 16:45, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Leszek Morawski | 16:45, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Leszek Morawski | | | 16:45, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Leszek Morawski | 16:45, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Leszek Morawski | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 18:30, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1355), Leszek Morawski | 18:30, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.A102 bud.1354), Leszek Morawski | | 18:30, gr.2 Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Tomasz Gajderowicz, Gabriela Grotkowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|