| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.21 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 8:00, gr.7 Lektorat (21 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | | | | 8:00, gr.10 Lektorat (s.Zdalna bud.1119), Katarzyna Waśniewska | 8:00, gr.4 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Dorota Jurczyk | | | | | 8:00, gr.10 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Katarzyna Waśniewska | 8:00, gr.4 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Dorota Jurczyk | | | 8:00, gr.21 Lektorat (21 bud.1108), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 8:00, gr.7 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | | | |
|
|
8:15, gr.20 Lektorat (130 bud.1351), Agnieszka Wiloch-Sikorska | | | 8:15, gr.13 Lektorat (26 bud.3212), Małgorzata Maras | 8:15, gr.3 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Maria Mieszkowska | | | 8:15, gr.13 Lektorat (26 bud.3212), Małgorzata Maras | | 8:15, gr.20 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Wiloch-Sikorska | 8:15, gr.3 Lektorat (6B bud.3109), Maria Mieszkowska | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | 9:00, gr.1 Lektorat (6B bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | 9:00, gr.1 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 9:45, gr.11 Lektorat (s.Zdalna bud.1119), Katarzyna Waśniewska | 9:45, gr.5 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Dorota Jurczyk | | | | | | 9:45, gr.22 Lektorat (1.10 bud.1109), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | 9:45, gr.11 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Katarzyna Waśniewska | 9:45, gr.5 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Dorota Jurczyk | | | 9:45, gr.23 Lektorat (s.Zdalna bud.1119), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 9:45, gr.22 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 10:15, gr.19 Lektorat (24 bud.4005), Ewa Kościuk | 10:15, gr.12 Lektorat (s.B0.03 bud.3113), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | | 10:15, gr.12 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | | 10:15, gr.19 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Ewa Kościuk | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 11:30, gr.8 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Waldemar Sikorski | 11:30, gr.6 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Dorota Jurczyk | | | | 11:30, gr.8 Lektorat (s.C 406 bud.2035), Waldemar Sikorski | 11:30, gr.6 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Dorota Jurczyk | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
12:30, gr.2 Lektorat (6B bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | | 12:30, gr.2 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.9 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Waldemar Sikorski | | | 13:15, gr.9 Lektorat (s.C 406 bud.2035), Waldemar Sikorski | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.23 Lektorat (205 bud.1227), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|