| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.49 Lektorat (2, kl.C-C27 bud.1221), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 8:00, gr.17 Lektorat (s.C 406 bud.2035), Urszula Kozyra | | | | | | 8:00, gr.22 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Krzysztof Zabłocki | | | 8:00, gr.49 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 8:00, gr.17 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Urszula Kozyra | | | | 8:00, gr.22 Lektorat (34 bud.1119), Krzysztof Zabłocki | | |
|
|
8:15, gr.38 Lektorat (129 bud.1351), Anna Łętowska-Mickiewicz | | | | | | | 8:15, gr.55 Lektorat (26 bud.3212), Agnieszka Sadłowska-Sołowiej | | | | | 8:15, gr.38 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Anna Łętowska-Mickiewicz | |
|
|
| 8:30, gr.32 Lektorat (24 bud.4005), Ewa Kościuk | 8:30, gr.24 Lektorat (2280 bud.3320), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | | 8:30, gr.32 Lektorat (24 bud.4005), Ewa Kościuk | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.42 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 9:45, gr.18 Lektorat (s.C 406 bud.2035), Klara Małowiecka | 9:45, gr.12 Lektorat (21 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | | | | | 9:45, gr.50 Lektorat (2, kl.C-C27 bud.1221), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 9:45, gr.31 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Habielska | 9:45, gr.15 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Czubla, Sylwia Twardo | | | 9:45, gr.23 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Krzysztof Zabłocki | 9:45, gr.18 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Klara Małowiecka | | | 9:45, gr.50 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 9:45, gr.31 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Habielska | 9:45, gr.15 Lektorat (s.C 403 bud.2035), Agnieszka Czubla, Sylwia Twardo | | 9:45, gr.42 Lektorat (21 bud.1108), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 9:45, gr.23 Lektorat (34 bud.1119), Krzysztof Zabłocki | 9:45, gr.12 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | | | |
|
|
10:00 | 10:00, gr.36 Lektorat (404 bud.1351), Julia Halbert | 10:00, gr.33 Lektorat (130 bud.1351), Agnieszka Wiloch-Sikorska | | | | | | | | | | | 10:00, gr.36 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Julia Halbert | 10:00, gr.33 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Wiloch-Sikorska | |
|
|
| | 10:15, gr.25 Lektorat (2280 bud.3320), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
10:45, gr.1 Lektorat (6B bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | | 10:45, gr.1 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.43 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 11:30, gr.19 Lektorat (s.C 406 bud.2035), Klara Małowiecka | 11:30, gr.13 Lektorat (21 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | | | | 11:30, gr.20 Lektorat (s.Zdalna bud.1119), Agnieszka Przewłoka | 11:30, gr.16 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Czubla, Sylwia Twardo | | | | | 11:30, gr.19 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Klara Małowiecka | | | 11:30, gr.44 Lektorat (1.10 bud.1109), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | 11:30, gr.20 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Agnieszka Przewłoka | 11:30, gr.16 Lektorat (s.C 403 bud.2035), Agnieszka Czubla, Sylwia Twardo | | | | | 11:30, gr.43 Lektorat (21 bud.1108), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 11:30, gr.13 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | 11:30, gr.44 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | 11:30, gr.53 Lektorat (s.Zdalna bud.1119), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | | | | |
|
|
11:45, gr.34 Lektorat (130 bud.1351), Agnieszka Wiloch-Sikorska | 11:45, gr.37 Lektorat (404 bud.1351), Julia Halbert | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11:45, gr.55 Lektorat (26 bud.3212), Agnieszka Sadłowska-Sołowiej | 11:45, gr.37 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Julia Halbert | 11:45, gr.34 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Wiloch-Sikorska | |
|
|
12:00 | | 12:00, gr.26 Lektorat (s.B0.03 bud.3113), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | 12:00, gr.45 Lektorat (421 bud.1342), Małgorzata Rytelewska | | | | 12:00, gr.26 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | | 12:00, gr.45 Lektorat (421 bud.1342), Małgorzata Rytelewska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | 12:30, gr.24 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Anna Orzyłowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.14 Lektorat (21 bud.1119), Eliza Fijałkowska-Ładak | 13:15, gr.9 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | 13:15, gr.6 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Anna Kurtycz | 13:15, gr.4 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | | 13:15, gr.47 Lektorat (108 bud.1216), Paweł Ozyra | 13:15, gr.28 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | 13:15, gr.21 Lektorat (s.Zdalna bud.1119), Agnieszka Przewłoka | 13:15, gr.2 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | | 13:15, gr.6 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Anna Kurtycz | | | 13:15, gr.28 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | 13:15, gr.21 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Agnieszka Przewłoka | 13:15, gr.4 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | 13:15, gr.2 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | | 13:15, gr.47 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Paweł Ozyra | 13:15, gr.14 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Eliza Fijałkowska-Ładak | 13:15, gr.9 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:45, gr.27 Lektorat (s.B0.03 bud.3113), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | | | 13:45, gr.27 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | 14:15, gr.25 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Anna Orzyłowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.10 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | 15:00, gr.7 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Anna Kurtycz | 15:00, gr.5 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | | | 15:00, gr.48 Lektorat (108 bud.1216), Paweł Ozyra | 15:00, gr.29 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | 15:00, gr.3 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | | | | 15:00, gr.7 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Anna Kurtycz | | | 15:00, gr.29 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | 15:00, gr.5 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | 15:00, gr.3 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | | | | 15:00, gr.48 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Paweł Ozyra | 15:00, gr.10 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | 15:15, gr.54 Lektorat (26 bud.3212), Agnieszka Sadłowska-Sołowiej | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:15, gr.54 Lektorat (26 bud.3212), Agnieszka Sadłowska-Sołowiej | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.11 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | 16:45, gr.8 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Anna Kurtycz | | | 16:45, gr.53 Lektorat (205 bud.1227), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 16:45, gr.30 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Agnieszka Sadłowska-Sołowiej | | 16:45, gr.8 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Anna Kurtycz | | 16:45, gr.30 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Agnieszka Sadłowska-Sołowiej | | 16:45, gr.11 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|